🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 3 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 851 | lj | 241.12 | 317.58 | 272.66 | 8 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:20:26 PM |
| 852 | lj | 251.44 | 341.10 | 274.60 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:20:22 PM |
| 853 | lj | 256.76 | 348.77 | 274.27 | 9 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:20:16 PM |
| 854 | lj | 251.31 | 340.23 | 273.65 | 8 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:20:12 PM |
| 855 | lj | 247.73 | 332.59 | 276.18 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 7:03:16 AM |
| 856 | lj | 253.94 | 344.03 | 275.87 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 7:03:12 AM |
| 857 | lj | 252.57 | 345.73 | 274.08 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 7:03:08 AM |
| 858 | lj | 253.33 | 349.24 | 275.68 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 7:03:04 AM |
| 859 | lj | 248.75 | 330.35 | 273.60 | 9 | 63% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 7:03:00 AM |
| 860 | lj | 252.58 | 347.36 | 273.25 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 7:02:57 AM |
| 861 | lj | 250.33 | 342.49 | 273.25 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 7:02:53 AM |
| 862 | lj | 251.45 | 328.03 | 276.01 | 9 | 59% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 7:02:42 AM |
| 863 | lj | 251.36 | 342.77 | 272.27 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 7:02:36 AM |
| 864 | lj | 256.44 | 339.63 | 275.50 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 7:02:23 AM |
| 865 | lj | 250.90 | 336.52 | 274.71 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:42:20 PM |
| 866 | lj | 252.56 | 345.76 | 274.27 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:42:11 PM |
| 867 | bj | 231.29 | 340.03 | 299.42 | 9 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:41:56 PM |
| 868 | ldbhop | 261.63 | 349.10 | 288.82 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:41:51 PM |
| 869 | ldbhop | 254.45 | 326.34 | 295.57 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:41:41 PM |
| 870 | ldbhop | 260.82 | 347.50 | 288.79 | 9 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:41:37 PM |
| 871 | ldbhop | 248.55 | 336.51 | 271.79 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:41:34 PM |
| 872 | ldbhop | 252.79 | 329.43 | 285.43 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:41:19 PM |
| 873 | ldbhop | 243.59 | 319.99 | 288.63 | 9 | 65% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:41:18 PM |
| 874 | ldbhop | 268.72 | 366.02 | 293.82 | 9 | 93% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:41:16 PM |
| 875 | ldbhop | 248.27 | 325.44 | 295.94 | 8 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/10/2026, 11:41:13 PM |