🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 3 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 826 | lj | 256.47 | 345.66 | 276.24 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:23:40 PM |
| 827 | lj | 254.31 | 339.05 | 275.27 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:23:22 PM |
| 828 | lj | 254.81 | 344.63 | 275.41 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:22:55 PM |
| 829 | lj | 254.11 | 346.66 | 275.54 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:22:49 PM |
| 830 | lj | 253.41 | 349.66 | 274.34 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:22:37 PM |
| 831 | lj | 252.05 | 345.10 | 275.37 | 8 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:22:24 PM |
| 832 | lj | 253.69 | 344.80 | 276.41 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:22:01 PM |
| 833 | lj | 252.11 | 338.26 | 275.10 | 9 | 70% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:21:57 PM |
| 834 | lj | 250.07 | 338.62 | 274.68 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:21:55 PM |
| 835 | lj | 251.95 | 349.72 | 275.56 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:21:50 PM |
| 836 | lj | 251.34 | 342.26 | 274.35 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:21:46 PM |
| 837 | lj | 253.98 | 346.44 | 275.72 | 8 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:21:42 PM |
| 838 | lj | 254.33 | 347.10 | 275.11 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:21:37 PM |
| 839 | lj | 253.68 | 349.27 | 275.61 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:21:33 PM |
| 840 | lj | 247.01 | 333.75 | 275.05 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:21:30 PM |
| 841 | lj | 248.16 | 339.41 | 276.01 | 8 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:21:28 PM |
| 842 | lj | 253.03 | 349.29 | 275.69 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:21:24 PM |
| 843 | lj | 244.09 | 335.19 | 275.07 | 8 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:21:09 PM |
| 844 | lj | 253.66 | 348.27 | 275.18 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:21:04 PM |
| 845 | lj | 253.88 | 345.84 | 275.24 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:20:54 PM |
| 846 | lj | 255.91 | 346.08 | 275.23 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:20:50 PM |
| 847 | lj | 255.08 | 349.41 | 274.96 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:20:46 PM |
| 848 | lj | 253.10 | 349.32 | 275.16 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:20:42 PM |
| 849 | lj | 253.64 | 344.03 | 273.99 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:20:38 PM |
| 850 | lj | 253.13 | 338.83 | 275.72 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:20:32 PM |