🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 3 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | ldbhop | 261.56 | 348.27 | 286.00 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:26:26 PM |
| 802 | ldbhop | 241.29 | 312.92 | 294.61 | 9 | 67% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:26:22 PM |
| 803 | ldbhop | 259.78 | 343.09 | 281.24 | 8 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:26:20 PM |
| 804 | ldbhop | 263.93 | 351.08 | 286.41 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:26:16 PM |
| 805 | ldbhop | 243.03 | 331.22 | 295.43 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:26:15 PM |
| 806 | ldbhop | 242.04 | 314.79 | 298.24 | 9 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:26:08 PM |
| 807 | ldbhop | 258.04 | 341.12 | 282.88 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:26:04 PM |
| 808 | ldbhop | 248.69 | 320.04 | 297.91 | 8 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:26:01 PM |
| 809 | ldbhop | 265.95 | 355.69 | 294.89 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:25:59 PM |
| 810 | ldbhop | 241.71 | 321.11 | 296.69 | 9 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:25:56 PM |
| 811 | ldbhop | 243.10 | 326.79 | 290.30 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:25:53 PM |
| 812 | ldbhop | 267.09 | 355.66 | 299.34 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:25:50 PM |
| 813 | ldbhop | 263.44 | 356.66 | 289.91 | 9 | 88% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:25:43 PM |
| 814 | ldbhop | 258.55 | 350.18 | 276.61 | 9 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:25:42 PM |
| 815 | ldbhop | 252.72 | 338.04 | 291.89 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:25:40 PM |
| 816 | ldbhop | 254.68 | 338.09 | 299.23 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:25:37 PM |
| 817 | ldbhop | 256.98 | 347.37 | 293.04 | 10 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:25:34 PM |
| 818 | ldbhop | 259.89 | 354.15 | 289.37 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:25:32 PM |
| 819 | ldbhop | 269.97 | 358.89 | 297.46 | 9 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:25:27 PM |
| 820 | ldbhop | 244.77 | 325.12 | 289.18 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:25:25 PM |
| 821 | ldbhop | 257.53 | 345.58 | 286.56 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:25:23 PM |
| 822 | ldbhop | 249.51 | 308.23 | 287.53 | 10 | 24% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:25:17 PM |
| 823 | ldbhop | 244.38 | 333.15 | 298.00 | 9 | 44% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:25:12 PM |
| 824 | bj | 227.32 | 339.00 | 296.65 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:24:55 PM |
| 825 | bj | 230.47 | 345.80 | 295.94 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:24:44 PM |