🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 3 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 776 | ladder | 176.74 | 263.73 | 165.89 | 10 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:27:54 PM |
| 777 | ladder | 185.21 | 285.81 | 188.77 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:27:52 PM |
| 778 | ladder | 187.69 | 277.35 | 167.13 | 10 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:27:50 PM |
| 779 | ladder | 177.15 | 267.05 | 162.52 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:27:49 PM |
| 780 | ladder | 173.70 | 282.40 | 195.81 | 8 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:27:47 PM |
| 781 | ladder | 180.38 | 265.76 | 145.61 | 10 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:27:46 PM |
| 782 | ladder | 173.06 | 262.04 | 114.93 | 10 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:27:44 PM |
| 783 | ladder | 171.84 | 240.64 | 152.70 | 10 | 58% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:27:42 PM |
| 784 | ladder | 172.52 | 244.92 | 162.25 | 9 | 57% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:27:40 PM |
| 785 | ladder | 153.42 | 223.46 | 88.47 | 11 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:27:38 PM |
| 786 | ladder | 155.48 | 221.37 | 89.75 | 11 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:27:36 PM |
| 787 | ldbhop | 240.72 | 309.63 | 296.36 | 9 | 67% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:27:20 PM |
| 788 | ldbhop | 252.01 | 336.54 | 296.58 | 10 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:27:15 PM |
| 789 | ldbhop | 252.73 | 327.05 | 286.33 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:27:11 PM |
| 790 | ldbhop | 263.62 | 355.20 | 290.57 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:27:04 PM |
| 791 | ldbhop | 260.60 | 353.00 | 299.67 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:27:02 PM |
| 792 | ldbhop | 241.17 | 315.38 | 299.92 | 9 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:26:57 PM |
| 793 | ldbhop | 268.52 | 363.61 | 298.89 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:26:55 PM |
| 794 | ldbhop | 249.02 | 330.23 | 291.83 | 10 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:26:50 PM |
| 795 | ldbhop | 269.14 | 369.34 | 297.47 | 9 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:26:44 PM |
| 796 | dropscj | 262.68 | 347.98 | 290.27 | 9 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:26:42 PM |
| 797 | ldbhop | 249.29 | 319.42 | 278.58 | 9 | 42% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:26:38 PM |
| 798 | ldbhop | 261.84 | 355.45 | 287.20 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:26:35 PM |
| 799 | ldbhop | 262.84 | 354.89 | 288.22 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:26:32 PM |
| 800 | ldbhop | 264.94 | 357.06 | 290.85 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:26:28 PM |