🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 3 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 751 | ladder | 177.09 | 250.76 | 154.21 | 10 | 65% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:37 PM |
| 752 | ladder | 175.75 | 289.96 | 202.72 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:36 PM |
| 753 | ladder | 164.27 | 227.31 | 109.73 | 10 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:34 PM |
| 754 | ladder | 178.13 | 262.68 | 141.39 | 10 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:33 PM |
| 755 | ladder | 156.80 | 279.44 | 220.81 | 7 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:31 PM |
| 756 | ladder | 175.36 | 280.57 | 194.86 | 8 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:30 PM |
| 757 | ladder | 175.80 | 242.23 | 159.65 | 10 | 53% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:28 PM |
| 758 | ladder | 175.05 | 265.22 | 180.19 | 9 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:26 PM |
| 759 | ladder | 181.97 | 268.71 | 177.79 | 10 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:25 PM |
| 760 | ladder | 181.43 | 261.25 | 156.09 | 10 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:23 PM |
| 761 | ladder | 188.98 | 268.98 | 160.40 | 10 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:21 PM |
| 762 | ladder | 169.07 | 242.59 | 113.40 | 11 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:20 PM |
| 763 | ladder | 167.02 | 249.39 | 200.96 | 8 | 39% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:18 PM |
| 764 | ladder | 184.79 | 278.12 | 175.74 | 10 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:16 PM |
| 765 | ladder | 181.54 | 276.69 | 171.99 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:15 PM |
| 766 | ladder | 181.05 | 282.79 | 181.82 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:13 PM |
| 767 | ladder | 179.94 | 280.19 | 193.02 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:11 PM |
| 768 | ladder | 178.87 | 291.49 | 204.27 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:10 PM |
| 769 | ladder | 185.98 | 272.80 | 178.24 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:08 PM |
| 770 | ladder | 157.40 | 282.16 | 219.54 | 7 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:06 PM |
| 771 | ladder | 177.69 | 270.20 | 181.15 | 10 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:04 PM |
| 772 | ladder | 170.69 | 269.03 | 193.71 | 9 | 63% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:02 PM |
| 773 | ladder | 182.39 | 271.48 | 151.40 | 10 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:27:59 PM |
| 774 | ladder | 182.00 | 281.86 | 169.60 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:27:57 PM |
| 775 | ladder | 171.33 | 275.79 | 197.21 | 8 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:27:56 PM |