🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 3 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 726 | ladder | 152.53 | 205.17 | 145.88 | 9 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:29:27 PM |
| 727 | ladder | 180.13 | 270.52 | 160.59 | 10 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:29:24 PM |
| 728 | ladder | 175.71 | 262.12 | 132.13 | 10 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:29:23 PM |
| 729 | ladder | 166.13 | 234.94 | 146.40 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:29:21 PM |
| 730 | ladder | 175.98 | 264.71 | 141.63 | 10 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:29:19 PM |
| 731 | ladder | 163.10 | 239.32 | 116.18 | 10 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:29:18 PM |
| 732 | ladder | 167.75 | 252.38 | 119.64 | 10 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:29:13 PM |
| 733 | ladder | 161.79 | 289.20 | 219.40 | 7 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:29:12 PM |
| 734 | ladder | 168.30 | 246.62 | 149.79 | 10 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:29:09 PM |
| 735 | ladder | 182.13 | 254.43 | 147.99 | 10 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:29:06 PM |
| 736 | ladder | 162.52 | 242.24 | 93.99 | 11 | 88% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:29:05 PM |
| 737 | ladder | 162.02 | 235.61 | 169.39 | 9 | 70% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:29:03 PM |
| 738 | ladder | 172.20 | 248.90 | 162.06 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:29:00 PM |
| 739 | ladder | 162.59 | 241.21 | 110.13 | 10 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:59 PM |
| 740 | ladder | 179.60 | 268.13 | 159.70 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:57 PM |
| 741 | ladder | 177.97 | 275.22 | 171.58 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:55 PM |
| 742 | ladder | 172.11 | 254.06 | 165.69 | 9 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:53 PM |
| 743 | ladder | 178.02 | 265.20 | 148.41 | 10 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:52 PM |
| 744 | ladder | 157.05 | 239.39 | 195.82 | 8 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:48 PM |
| 745 | ladder | 165.66 | 278.07 | 211.88 | 8 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:47 PM |
| 746 | ladder | 179.87 | 280.97 | 188.21 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:45 PM |
| 747 | ladder | 179.75 | 269.14 | 170.74 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:44 PM |
| 748 | ladder | 159.26 | 207.07 | 143.70 | 10 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:42 PM |
| 749 | ladder | 165.27 | 230.35 | 158.56 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:40 PM |
| 750 | ladder | 173.66 | 284.33 | 198.71 | 8 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:28:39 PM |