🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 2 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | sbj | 240.67 | 338.08 | 294.67 | 9 | 53% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:38:43 PM |
| 52 | sbj | 217.61 | 306.56 | 252.45 | 9 | 59% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:38:38 PM |
| 53 | sbj | 220.67 | 320.06 | 251.56 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:38:27 PM |
| 54 | bhopinduck | 196.85 | 311.09 | 248.54 | 7 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:38:25 PM |
| 55 | sbj | 241.02 | 350.59 | 291.94 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:37:54 PM |
| 56 | sbj | 234.59 | 321.13 | 294.78 | 9 | 34% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:37:44 PM |
| 57 | sbj | 217.77 | 302.06 | 249.74 | 8 | 60% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:37:39 PM |
| 58 | sbj | 240.99 | 356.62 | 289.11 | 8 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:37:29 PM |
| 59 | sbj | 239.88 | 348.61 | 290.83 | 8 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:37:26 PM |
| 60 | sbj | 235.23 | 345.98 | 285.43 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:37:24 PM |
| 61 | sbj | 215.32 | 310.12 | 244.33 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:37:22 PM |
| 62 | sbj | 217.64 | 305.68 | 247.53 | 8 | 70% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:37:09 PM |
| 63 | sbj | 244.58 | 350.32 | 293.17 | 9 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:37:04 PM |
| 64 | sbj | 218.04 | 308.48 | 249.28 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:37:02 PM |
| 65 | sbj | 239.71 | 348.59 | 289.29 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 9:00:18 AM |
| 66 | sbj | 241.53 | 346.05 | 292.13 | 9 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 9:00:15 AM |
| 67 | sbj | 222.51 | 323.53 | 254.29 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 9:00:13 AM |
| 68 | sbj | 245.01 | 360.45 | 296.88 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 9:00:08 AM |
| 69 | sbj | 221.38 | 315.51 | 252.75 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 9:00:01 AM |
| 70 | sbj | 221.18 | 317.78 | 249.89 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 8:59:58 AM |
| 71 | sbj | 247.53 | 360.34 | 297.04 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 8:59:56 AM |
| 72 | sbj | 242.23 | 359.29 | 293.31 | 8 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 8:59:44 AM |
| 73 | lj | 251.04 | 342.33 | 272.56 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 8:59:35 AM |
| 74 | lj | 247.70 | 328.80 | 275.69 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 8:59:33 AM |
| 75 | lj | 252.16 | 336.12 | 271.48 | 9 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 8:59:29 AM |