🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 3 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 701 | bhopinduck | 197.65 | 312.33 | 252.34 | 8 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:31:19 PM |
| 702 | bhopinduck | 203.82 | 322.25 | 257.46 | 8 | 91% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:31:17 PM |
| 703 | bhopinduck | 220.56 | 351.50 | 294.06 | 8 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:31:07 PM |
| 704 | bhopinduck | 201.08 | 316.57 | 257.05 | 8 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:31:00 PM |
| 705 | bhopinduck | 202.76 | 320.56 | 258.18 | 7 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:30:58 PM |
| 706 | bhopinduck | 202.05 | 321.53 | 255.29 | 7 | 92% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:30:53 PM |
| 707 | bhopinduck | 218.96 | 346.10 | 288.78 | 8 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:30:50 PM |
| 708 | bhopinduck | 179.39 | 278.49 | 214.08 | 7 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:30:43 PM |
| 709 | bhopinduck | 213.40 | 339.82 | 290.96 | 8 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:30:41 PM |
| 710 | bhopinduck | 190.91 | 296.02 | 250.07 | 7 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:30:38 PM |
| 711 | bhopinduck | 180.49 | 279.94 | 215.93 | 8 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:30:36 PM |
| 712 | bhopinduck | 152.30 | 250.87 | 215.31 | 6 | 54% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:30:34 PM |
| 713 | bhopinduck | 192.14 | 284.04 | 256.34 | 8 | 37% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:30:14 PM |
| 714 | bhopinduck | 164.53 | 242.93 | 212.68 | 7 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:30:07 PM |
| 715 | bhopinduck | 173.95 | 269.16 | 204.15 | 6 | 88% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:30:04 PM |
| 716 | bhopinduck | 177.33 | 282.78 | 219.24 | 8 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:30:01 PM |
| 717 | lj | 253.01 | 342.66 | 274.40 | 8 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:29:59 PM |
| 718 | lj | 242.90 | 326.92 | 274.96 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:29:55 PM |
| 719 | lj | 253.01 | 348.46 | 273.06 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:29:52 PM |
| 720 | lj | 245.88 | 340.31 | 275.32 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:29:47 PM |
| 721 | ladder | 165.23 | 245.49 | 113.73 | 10 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:29:37 PM |
| 722 | ladder | 155.50 | 233.36 | 114.36 | 10 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:29:35 PM |
| 723 | ladder | 157.78 | 229.09 | 131.21 | 10 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:29:33 PM |
| 724 | ladder | 178.47 | 276.03 | 169.30 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:29:32 PM |
| 725 | ladder | 181.59 | 267.73 | 144.87 | 10 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:29:30 PM |