🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 3 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 676 | bhopinduck | 193.25 | 303.43 | 254.39 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:33:08 PM |
| 677 | bhopinduck | 197.78 | 308.88 | 252.95 | 8 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:33:06 PM |
| 678 | bhopinduck | 196.15 | 308.70 | 247.74 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:33:04 PM |
| 679 | bhopinduck | 171.63 | 264.68 | 214.04 | 8 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:33:01 PM |
| 680 | bhopinduck | 206.56 | 313.15 | 295.67 | 8 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:32:59 PM |
| 681 | bhopinduck | 158.29 | 242.22 | 210.22 | 8 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:32:56 PM |
| 682 | bhopinduck | 185.97 | 293.87 | 220.00 | 8 | 91% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:32:49 PM |
| 683 | bhopinduck | 174.49 | 272.61 | 217.99 | 7 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:32:47 PM |
| 684 | bhopinduck | 164.13 | 256.82 | 186.27 | 8 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:32:39 PM |
| 685 | bhopinduck | 204.48 | 311.70 | 292.03 | 8 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:32:37 PM |
| 686 | bhopinduck | 200.05 | 314.78 | 251.89 | 8 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:32:35 PM |
| 687 | bhopinduck | 196.63 | 310.19 | 246.26 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:32:25 PM |
| 688 | bhopinduck | 174.86 | 270.61 | 218.78 | 8 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:32:18 PM |
| 689 | bhopinduck | 173.23 | 271.92 | 204.61 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:32:15 PM |
| 690 | bhopinduck | 197.88 | 310.87 | 251.42 | 8 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:32:08 PM |
| 691 | bhopinduck | 216.67 | 342.81 | 288.04 | 7 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:32:00 PM |
| 692 | bhopinduck | 218.38 | 346.89 | 287.79 | 8 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:31:57 PM |
| 693 | bhopinduck | 170.78 | 246.28 | 219.17 | 8 | 31% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:31:52 PM |
| 694 | bhopinduck | 194.02 | 295.95 | 253.16 | 7 | 55% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:31:44 PM |
| 695 | bhopinduck | 196.37 | 303.70 | 249.08 | 8 | 70% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:31:40 PM |
| 696 | bhopinduck | 199.39 | 316.58 | 250.96 | 8 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:31:37 PM |
| 697 | bhopinduck | 158.90 | 239.78 | 188.19 | 7 | 64% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:31:34 PM |
| 698 | bhopinduck | 220.64 | 356.70 | 294.99 | 8 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:31:31 PM |
| 699 | bhopinduck | 202.57 | 318.05 | 256.58 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:31:29 PM |
| 700 | bhopinduck | 219.64 | 343.87 | 291.22 | 8 | 70% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:31:24 PM |