🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 3 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 651 | upbhopinduck | 214.35 | 332.44 | 290.37 | 8 | 61% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:35:09 PM |
| 652 | upbhopinduck | 193.79 | 304.28 | 246.98 | 8 | 70% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:35:04 PM |
| 653 | upbhopinduck | 188.48 | 297.99 | 240.39 | 7 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:35:02 PM |
| 654 | upbhopinduck | 211.34 | 317.66 | 293.97 | 8 | 37% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:35:00 PM |
| 655 | upbhopinduck | 194.77 | 306.02 | 248.51 | 8 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:34:58 PM |
| 656 | upbhopinduck | 190.03 | 294.41 | 245.35 | 7 | 62% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:34:55 PM |
| 657 | upbhopinduck | 186.96 | 303.63 | 243.46 | 7 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:34:51 PM |
| 658 | upbhopinduck | 209.48 | 346.00 | 289.62 | 7 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:34:49 PM |
| 659 | upbhopinduck | 195.42 | 315.81 | 290.15 | 8 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:34:46 PM |
| 660 | upbhopinduck | 186.03 | 300.48 | 242.36 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:34:44 PM |
| 661 | upbhopinduck | 188.62 | 302.55 | 246.82 | 8 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:34:42 PM |
| 662 | upbhopinduck | 215.68 | 349.50 | 292.88 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:34:37 PM |
| 663 | upbhopinduck | 188.83 | 299.58 | 289.64 | 7 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:34:34 PM |
| 664 | upbhopinduck | 190.27 | 305.71 | 245.17 | 7 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:34:32 PM |
| 665 | upbhopinduck | 193.99 | 312.42 | 247.30 | 7 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:34:30 PM |
| 666 | upbhopinduck | 195.61 | 318.00 | 284.81 | 7 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:34:28 PM |
| 667 | upbhopinduck | 187.32 | 284.86 | 246.61 | 7 | 50% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:34:23 PM |
| 668 | upbhopinduck | 163.57 | 292.53 | 251.28 | 6 | 61% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:34:20 PM |
| 669 | upbhopinduck | 193.14 | 307.77 | 245.22 | 7 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:34:15 PM |
| 670 | upbhopinduck | 217.05 | 353.42 | 299.32 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:34:05 PM |
| 671 | upbhopinduck | 196.90 | 315.18 | 297.03 | 8 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:34:00 PM |
| 672 | upbhopinduck | 194.77 | 301.95 | 295.67 | 7 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:33:57 PM |
| 673 | upbhopinduck | 193.37 | 305.92 | 291.00 | 8 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:33:55 PM |
| 674 | bhopinduck | 202.43 | 316.02 | 255.02 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:33:28 PM |
| 675 | bhopinduck | 218.11 | 347.46 | 296.25 | 8 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:33:11 PM |