🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 3 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 626 | upbhopinduck | 168.96 | 259.75 | 197.26 | 7 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:36:34 PM |
| 627 | upbhopinduck | 211.63 | 340.34 | 298.15 | 7 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:36:29 PM |
| 628 | upbhopinduck | 206.63 | 334.56 | 283.40 | 7 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:36:22 PM |
| 629 | upbhopinduck | 213.01 | 336.38 | 299.68 | 8 | 53% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:36:20 PM |
| 630 | upbhopinduck | 191.70 | 303.05 | 283.05 | 7 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:36:14 PM |
| 631 | upbhopinduck | 189.70 | 300.97 | 238.14 | 7 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:36:12 PM |
| 632 | upbhopinduck | 199.55 | 319.51 | 296.19 | 7 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:36:09 PM |
| 633 | upbhopinduck | 193.48 | 305.19 | 246.72 | 7 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:36:07 PM |
| 634 | upbhopinduck | 184.06 | 298.23 | 246.12 | 7 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:36:05 PM |
| 635 | upbhopinduck | 194.67 | 306.89 | 248.01 | 7 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:36:00 PM |
| 636 | upbhopinduck | 206.20 | 338.94 | 293.20 | 7 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:35:58 PM |
| 637 | upbhopinduck | 184.28 | 297.52 | 241.61 | 7 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:35:56 PM |
| 638 | upbhopinduck | 175.18 | 274.85 | 234.96 | 7 | 58% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:35:54 PM |
| 639 | upbhopinduck | 157.51 | 247.86 | 174.72 | 8 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:35:52 PM |
| 640 | upbhopinduck | 216.08 | 346.27 | 295.44 | 8 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:35:47 PM |
| 641 | upbhopinduck | 173.94 | 268.30 | 206.26 | 8 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:35:42 PM |
| 642 | upbhopinduck | 173.82 | 279.60 | 239.96 | 7 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:35:39 PM |
| 643 | upbhopinduck | 203.69 | 332.82 | 284.45 | 7 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:35:37 PM |
| 644 | upbhopinduck | 187.87 | 292.88 | 250.04 | 7 | 62% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:35:35 PM |
| 645 | upbhopinduck | 171.07 | 271.64 | 202.94 | 8 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:35:30 PM |
| 646 | upbhopinduck | 166.33 | 266.74 | 201.97 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:35:23 PM |
| 647 | upbhopinduck | 160.02 | 293.49 | 293.49 | 7 | 62% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:35:21 PM |
| 648 | upbhopinduck | 209.28 | 337.15 | 284.80 | 7 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:35:18 PM |
| 649 | upbhopinduck | 213.13 | 351.25 | 289.82 | 7 | 91% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:35:14 PM |
| 650 | upbhopinduck | 184.85 | 291.42 | 284.24 | 7 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:35:11 PM |