🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 3 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
21
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | upbhopinduck | 168.43 | 255.76 | 208.36 | 8 | 55% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:38:14 PM |
| 602 | upbhopinduck | 198.23 | 307.74 | 260.22 | 8 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:38:12 PM |
| 603 | upbhopinduck | 180.39 | 262.66 | 238.13 | 8 | 25% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:38:09 PM |
| 604 | upbhopinduck | 194.81 | 316.10 | 247.56 | 7 | 88% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:38:07 PM |
| 605 | upbhopinduck | 170.56 | 271.41 | 207.95 | 8 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:37:58 PM |
| 606 | upbhopinduck | 196.21 | 315.44 | 250.41 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:37:56 PM |
| 607 | upbhopinduck | 184.47 | 301.02 | 234.69 | 7 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:37:53 PM |
| 608 | upbhopinduck | 154.29 | 237.77 | 202.11 | 7 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:37:51 PM |
| 609 | upbhopinduck | 195.12 | 313.97 | 253.22 | 8 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:37:46 PM |
| 610 | upbhopinduck | 211.63 | 348.80 | 292.21 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:37:44 PM |
| 611 | upbhopinduck | 211.70 | 348.82 | 286.27 | 7 | 91% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:37:39 PM |
| 612 | upbhopinduck | 194.00 | 308.89 | 250.44 | 8 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:37:35 PM |
| 613 | upbhopinduck | 204.88 | 338.04 | 282.76 | 7 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:37:32 PM |
| 614 | upbhopinduck | 212.39 | 350.90 | 295.56 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:37:29 PM |
| 615 | upbhopinduck | 216.11 | 350.20 | 292.77 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:37:26 PM |
| 616 | upbhopinduck | 170.40 | 261.56 | 212.67 | 7 | 62% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:37:24 PM |
| 617 | upbhopinduck | 190.91 | 300.70 | 246.60 | 8 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:37:22 PM |
| 618 | upbhopinduck | 190.88 | 292.94 | 252.09 | 8 | 50% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:37:17 PM |
| 619 | upbhopinduck | 180.17 | 269.14 | 227.64 | 8 | 45% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:37:07 PM |
| 620 | upbhopinduck | 209.93 | 336.55 | 281.61 | 7 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:37:02 PM |
| 621 | upbhopinduck | 198.05 | 314.23 | 262.64 | 7 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:37:00 PM |
| 622 | upbhopinduck | 197.46 | 326.22 | 268.63 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:36:58 PM |
| 623 | upbhopinduck | 204.24 | 330.24 | 288.98 | 7 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:36:51 PM |
| 624 | upbhopinduck | 172.46 | 266.17 | 207.77 | 7 | 64% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:36:38 PM |
| 625 | upbhopinduck | 163.01 | 261.01 | 197.75 | 7 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:36:36 PM |