🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 3 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
64
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 576 | upbhopinduck | 200.84 | 330.23 | 283.13 | 7 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:40:39 PM |
| 577 | upbhopinduck | 180.65 | 290.26 | 242.28 | 7 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:40:37 PM |
| 578 | upbhopinduck | 174.21 | 280.95 | 239.69 | 7 | 91% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:40:35 PM |
| 579 | upbhopinduck | 199.70 | 328.34 | 281.03 | 7 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:40:32 PM |
| 580 | upbhopinduck | 218.37 | 351.86 | 292.07 | 8 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:40:19 PM |
| 581 | upbhopinduck | 218.97 | 342.61 | 293.54 | 8 | 67% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:40:14 PM |
| 582 | upbhopinduck | 192.41 | 309.34 | 243.27 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:40:11 PM |
| 583 | upbhopinduck | 190.93 | 307.05 | 237.70 | 8 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:40:00 PM |
| 584 | upbhopinduck | 168.09 | 259.22 | 200.32 | 8 | 64% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:39:57 PM |
| 585 | upbhopinduck | 211.93 | 325.42 | 296.20 | 8 | 44% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:39:50 PM |
| 586 | upbhopinduck | 213.69 | 340.04 | 291.54 | 8 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:39:40 PM |
| 587 | upbhopinduck | 190.63 | 297.24 | 238.92 | 8 | 67% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:39:38 PM |
| 588 | upbhopinduck | 186.69 | 284.27 | 240.74 | 8 | 61% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:39:35 PM |
| 589 | upbhopinduck | 164.17 | 239.87 | 205.01 | 8 | 37% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:39:32 PM |
| 590 | upbhopinduck | 167.15 | 244.62 | 205.96 | 7 | 52% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:39:26 PM |
| 591 | upbhopinduck | 210.75 | 313.52 | 294.96 | 7 | 24% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:39:13 PM |
| 592 | upbhopinduck | 212.40 | 341.26 | 288.41 | 7 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:39:11 PM |
| 593 | upbhopinduck | 204.72 | 316.48 | 281.71 | 7 | 51% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:39:08 PM |
| 594 | upbhopinduck | 166.26 | 244.00 | 208.74 | 8 | 36% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:38:59 PM |
| 595 | upbhopinduck | 200.22 | 319.40 | 257.10 | 7 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:38:57 PM |
| 596 | upbhopinduck | 193.82 | 284.75 | 278.49 | 7 | 11% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:38:55 PM |
| 597 | upsbj | 169.29 | 235.75 | 178.37 | 8 | 60% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:38:52 PM |
| 598 | upsbj | 211.17 | 303.03 | 245.32 | 9 | 65% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:38:46 PM |
| 599 | upsbj | 194.15 | 274.40 | 219.89 | 9 | 56% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:38:39 PM |
| 600 | upbhopinduck | 189.73 | 298.37 | 298.37 | 8 | 1% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:38:28 PM |