🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 3 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
64
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 551 | bhopinduck | 168.40 | 267.11 | 250.07 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:43:01 PM |
| 552 | bhopinduck | 210.67 | 340.08 | 289.57 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:42:59 PM |
| 553 | bhopinduck | 201.49 | 317.20 | 252.41 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:42:51 PM |
| 554 | bhopinduck | 181.98 | 283.78 | 216.52 | 8 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:42:48 PM |
| 555 | bhopinduck | 178.52 | 284.50 | 213.78 | 8 | 88% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:42:46 PM |
| 556 | bhopinduck | 202.40 | 312.80 | 253.89 | 8 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:42:44 PM |
| 557 | bhopinduck | 206.26 | 330.13 | 292.05 | 7 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:42:10 PM |
| 558 | upbhopinduck | 209.05 | 343.01 | 287.57 | 7 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:42:01 PM |
| 559 | upbhopinduck | 183.83 | 298.80 | 244.46 | 7 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:41:59 PM |
| 560 | upbhopinduck | 175.45 | 281.67 | 207.21 | 8 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:41:52 PM |
| 561 | upbhopinduck | 192.91 | 314.16 | 245.55 | 7 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:41:50 PM |
| 562 | upbhopinduck | 218.28 | 334.38 | 297.95 | 8 | 50% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:41:47 PM |
| 563 | upbhopinduck | 195.29 | 303.36 | 249.24 | 8 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:41:45 PM |
| 564 | upbhopinduck | 212.86 | 352.01 | 293.02 | 9 | 91% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:41:40 PM |
| 565 | upbhopinduck | 205.63 | 334.48 | 287.15 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:41:35 PM |
| 566 | upbhopinduck | 189.58 | 305.71 | 243.75 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:41:28 PM |
| 567 | upbhopinduck | 176.29 | 289.09 | 238.35 | 7 | 91% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:41:26 PM |
| 568 | upbhopinduck | 162.72 | 256.41 | 238.70 | 8 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:41:24 PM |
| 569 | upbhopinduck | 191.45 | 300.37 | 243.60 | 8 | 70% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:41:22 PM |
| 570 | upbhopinduck | 183.70 | 301.37 | 242.72 | 7 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:41:20 PM |
| 571 | upbhopinduck | 175.96 | 272.55 | 209.02 | 7 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:41:07 PM |
| 572 | upbhopinduck | 220.35 | 348.04 | 295.84 | 8 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:41:00 PM |
| 573 | upbhopinduck | 217.63 | 345.61 | 290.26 | 8 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:40:56 PM |
| 574 | upbhopinduck | 214.13 | 339.93 | 287.47 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:40:54 PM |
| 575 | upbhopinduck | 184.30 | 296.80 | 235.02 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:40:41 PM |