🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 3 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
64
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 526 | bhopinduck | 162.77 | 257.54 | 233.60 | 9 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:45:33 PM |
| 527 | bj | 231.38 | 337.82 | 285.21 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:45:12 PM |
| 528 | bhopinduck | 191.04 | 307.41 | 246.15 | 9 | 91% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:45:00 PM |
| 529 | bhopinduck | 169.96 | 262.63 | 216.20 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:44:58 PM |
| 530 | bhopinduck | 212.85 | 340.41 | 289.30 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:44:53 PM |
| 531 | bhopinduck | 209.01 | 334.26 | 277.00 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:44:47 PM |
| 532 | bhopinduck | 151.90 | 229.17 | 206.33 | 7 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:44:37 PM |
| 533 | bhopinduck | 180.41 | 280.46 | 215.83 | 7 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:44:28 PM |
| 534 | bhopinduck | 179.51 | 275.92 | 212.99 | 8 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:44:25 PM |
| 535 | bhopinduck | 199.52 | 306.32 | 255.45 | 8 | 65% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:44:23 PM |
| 536 | bhopinduck | 197.76 | 317.66 | 289.69 | 9 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:44:17 PM |
| 537 | bhopinduck | 195.02 | 308.37 | 244.92 | 8 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:44:15 PM |
| 538 | bhopinduck | 222.71 | 350.18 | 294.21 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:44:10 PM |
| 539 | bhopinduck | 164.98 | 246.02 | 184.80 | 8 | 63% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:44:07 PM |
| 540 | bhopinduck | 154.71 | 242.30 | 207.73 | 8 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:43:59 PM |
| 541 | bhopinduck | 191.93 | 299.17 | 234.02 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:43:56 PM |
| 542 | bhopinduck | 223.13 | 350.57 | 292.19 | 8 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:43:38 PM |
| 543 | bhopinduck | 201.55 | 322.06 | 296.85 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:43:35 PM |
| 544 | bhopinduck | 170.85 | 270.54 | 211.40 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:43:33 PM |
| 545 | bhopinduck | 210.71 | 339.60 | 295.80 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:43:28 PM |
| 546 | bhopinduck | 196.94 | 311.41 | 249.18 | 8 | 88% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:43:25 PM |
| 547 | bhopinduck | 221.18 | 350.36 | 290.22 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:43:23 PM |
| 548 | bhopinduck | 223.18 | 347.05 | 295.30 | 8 | 70% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:43:18 PM |
| 549 | bhopinduck | 186.13 | 294.30 | 294.30 | 8 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:43:06 PM |
| 550 | bhopinduck | 183.37 | 291.17 | 243.23 | 8 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:43:03 PM |