🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 3 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
64
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | lj | 253.93 | 346.67 | 275.33 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:21:14 PM |
| 502 | lj | 252.24 | 334.49 | 275.26 | 9 | 63% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:21:06 PM |
| 503 | lj | 253.44 | 343.52 | 276.20 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:21:03 PM |
| 504 | lj | 250.98 | 341.19 | 275.48 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:21:01 PM |
| 505 | lj | 249.61 | 337.08 | 274.23 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:20:59 PM |
| 506 | lj | 252.30 | 343.66 | 274.05 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:20:54 PM |
| 507 | lj | 256.24 | 348.34 | 275.76 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:20:49 PM |
| 508 | lj | 245.31 | 331.07 | 274.31 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:20:46 PM |
| 509 | lj | 249.81 | 342.51 | 275.28 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:20:41 PM |
| 510 | lj | 253.06 | 342.07 | 275.25 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:20:37 PM |
| 511 | lj | 253.46 | 335.01 | 274.68 | 9 | 67% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:20:33 PM |
| 512 | lj | 253.54 | 341.02 | 274.99 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:20:27 PM |
| 513 | lj | 253.27 | 342.45 | 274.96 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:20:17 PM |
| 514 | lj | 249.72 | 321.76 | 274.70 | 9 | 52% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:20:13 PM |
| 515 | lj | 247.40 | 316.90 | 275.40 | 9 | 45% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:20:09 PM |
| 516 | lj | 253.14 | 338.20 | 273.44 | 9 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:20:03 PM |
| 517 | lj | 252.29 | 334.57 | 274.49 | 9 | 67% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:19:59 PM |
| 518 | lj | 251.76 | 334.82 | 274.76 | 9 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:19:55 PM |
| 519 | hj | 253.85 | 339.85 | 274.16 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:19:46 PM |
| 520 | bj | 223.83 | 337.74 | 284.35 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:46:07 PM |
| 521 | bhopinduck | 214.30 | 341.05 | 286.17 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:46:02 PM |
| 522 | bhopinduck | 176.81 | 272.70 | 212.07 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:45:59 PM |
| 523 | bhopinduck | 176.22 | 269.39 | 210.41 | 9 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:45:57 PM |
| 524 | bhopinduck | 189.64 | 291.45 | 246.15 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:45:52 PM |
| 525 | bhopinduck | 170.55 | 260.30 | 209.23 | 8 | 63% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/18/2026, 11:45:49 PM |