🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 2 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | sbj | 239.38 | 346.91 | 284.31 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:41:46 PM |
| 27 | sbj | 241.37 | 351.89 | 290.42 | 9 | 88% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:41:38 PM |
| 28 | sbj | 218.18 | 317.86 | 247.04 | 9 | 92% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:41:33 PM |
| 29 | sbj | 218.97 | 319.70 | 251.78 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:41:30 PM |
| 30 | sbj | 222.39 | 320.89 | 252.73 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:41:18 PM |
| 31 | sbj | 220.96 | 316.71 | 249.93 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:41:15 PM |
| 32 | sbj | 243.33 | 357.00 | 290.01 | 8 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:40:53 PM |
| 33 | sbj | 240.59 | 350.27 | 291.78 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:40:45 PM |
| 34 | sbj | 220.30 | 354.61 | 292.19 | 8 | 91% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:40:43 PM |
| 35 | sbj | 217.80 | 305.39 | 252.56 | 9 | 59% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:40:34 PM |
| 36 | sbj | 243.69 | 356.98 | 290.64 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:40:30 PM |
| 37 | sbj | 244.97 | 359.26 | 294.70 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:40:23 PM |
| 38 | sbj | 217.14 | 311.66 | 246.78 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:40:21 PM |
| 39 | sbj | 218.62 | 321.56 | 255.09 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:40:07 PM |
| 40 | sbj | 223.44 | 327.67 | 256.64 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:40:04 PM |
| 41 | sbj | 247.04 | 362.40 | 296.25 | 9 | 91% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:39:46 PM |
| 42 | sbj | 244.99 | 357.30 | 293.53 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:39:43 PM |
| 43 | sbj | 218.35 | 311.69 | 249.01 | 9 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:39:38 PM |
| 44 | sbj | 248.08 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:39:36 PM |
| 45 | sbj | 246.70 | 364.18 | 295.39 | 9 | 91% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:39:18 PM |
| 46 | lj | 245.67 | 331.44 | 263.83 | 8 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:39:10 PM |
| 47 | lj | 249.24 | 335.02 | 276.06 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:39:07 PM |
| 48 | sbj | 223.67 | 321.80 | 257.68 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:39:00 PM |
| 49 | sbj | 246.04 | 354.11 | 295.00 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:38:49 PM |
| 50 | sbj | 217.84 | 303.47 | 252.28 | 9 | 59% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 10/7/2026, 7:38:46 PM |