🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 3 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
64
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 451 | bhopinduck | 216.13 | 325.93 | 292.08 | 8 | 52% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:26:05 PM |
| 452 | bhopinduck | 217.87 | 338.37 | 290.79 | 8 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:26:00 PM |
| 453 | bhopinduck | 192.39 | 296.06 | 296.06 | 7 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:25:58 PM |
| 454 | bhopinduck | 208.87 | 337.12 | 296.11 | 8 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:25:56 PM |
| 455 | bhopinduck | 197.29 | 297.99 | 250.79 | 8 | 60% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:25:34 PM |
| 456 | bhopinduck | 188.04 | 290.91 | 236.62 | 8 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:25:32 PM |
| 457 | bhopinduck | 218.47 | 341.61 | 285.91 | 8 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:25:29 PM |
| 458 | bhopinduck | 200.21 | 308.03 | 256.51 | 9 | 70% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:25:27 PM |
| 459 | bhopinduck | 192.62 | 300.62 | 248.92 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:25:16 PM |
| 460 | bhopinduck | 164.46 | 251.34 | 228.61 | 7 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:25:14 PM |
| 461 | bhopinduck | 186.41 | 293.16 | 249.68 | 8 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:25:11 PM |
| 462 | bhopinduck | 189.46 | 296.12 | 246.77 | 8 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:24:59 PM |
| 463 | bhopinduck | 200.49 | 314.09 | 271.37 | 8 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:24:56 PM |
| 464 | bhopinduck | 219.64 | 333.91 | 294.81 | 8 | 57% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:24:53 PM |
| 465 | bhopinduck | 194.71 | 300.60 | 247.63 | 8 | 65% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:24:51 PM |
| 466 | bhopinduck | 217.70 | 342.67 | 288.99 | 8 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:24:49 PM |
| 467 | bhopinduck | 199.84 | 303.75 | 258.63 | 7 | 53% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:24:46 PM |
| 468 | bhopinduck | 170.25 | 259.97 | 208.89 | 8 | 70% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:24:44 PM |
| 469 | bhopinduck | 197.18 | 305.32 | 246.26 | 8 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:24:37 PM |
| 470 | lj | 250.48 | 326.01 | 274.26 | 10 | 57% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:24:26 PM |
| 471 | lj | 246.54 | 316.01 | 271.93 | 10 | 50% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:24:23 PM |
| 472 | lj | 253.26 | 333.55 | 273.69 | 10 | 64% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:24:21 PM |
| 473 | lj | 253.95 | 334.15 | 275.26 | 10 | 67% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:24:17 PM |
| 474 | lj | 255.43 | 346.01 | 275.39 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:24:15 PM |
| 475 | lj | 247.74 | 328.39 | 274.21 | 9 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:24:09 PM |