🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 3 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
64
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 426 | bhopinduck | 162.11 | 264.15 | 251.66 | 3 | 44% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:27:44 PM |
| 427 | bhopinduck | 222.85 | 352.03 | 293.98 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:27:41 PM |
| 428 | bhopinduck | 160.36 | 246.04 | 210.89 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:27:38 PM |
| 429 | bhopinduck | 195.05 | 306.97 | 246.82 | 8 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:27:32 PM |
| 430 | bhopinduck | 209.12 | 337.27 | 290.96 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:27:30 PM |
| 431 | bhopinduck | 208.52 | 326.04 | 267.67 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:27:27 PM |
| 432 | bhopinduck | 185.08 | 289.42 | 243.40 | 7 | 90% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:27:23 PM |
| 433 | bhopinduck | 219.24 | 333.17 | 298.26 | 8 | 50% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:27:20 PM |
| 434 | bhopinduck | 188.12 | 272.88 | 248.60 | 8 | 35% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:27:17 PM |
| 435 | bhopinduck | 178.80 | 269.54 | 215.50 | 8 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:27:15 PM |
| 436 | bhopinduck | 196.36 | 301.70 | 248.66 | 7 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:27:12 PM |
| 437 | bhopinduck | 216.31 | 325.52 | 289.77 | 8 | 50% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:27:10 PM |
| 438 | bhopinduck | 176.19 | 278.91 | 209.86 | 7 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:27:08 PM |
| 439 | bhopinduck | 192.72 | 302.01 | 242.86 | 7 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:27:01 PM |
| 440 | bhopinduck | 212.37 | 337.30 | 296.94 | 8 | 62% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:26:59 PM |
| 441 | bhopinduck | 175.91 | 271.06 | 211.41 | 7 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:26:56 PM |
| 442 | bhopinduck | 191.59 | 309.31 | 255.29 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:26:51 PM |
| 443 | bhopinduck | 169.94 | 257.39 | 210.81 | 8 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:26:49 PM |
| 444 | bhopinduck | 167.31 | 261.23 | 250.55 | 7 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:26:46 PM |
| 445 | bhopinduck | 191.75 | 303.04 | 246.12 | 8 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:26:44 PM |
| 446 | bhopinduck | 178.21 | 277.51 | 249.05 | 8 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:26:39 PM |
| 447 | bhopinduck | 218.46 | 329.31 | 290.45 | 8 | 53% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:26:26 PM |
| 448 | bhopinduck | 221.08 | 334.82 | 294.87 | 8 | 53% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:26:24 PM |
| 449 | bhopinduck | 179.16 | 276.77 | 211.17 | 8 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:26:19 PM |
| 450 | bhopinduck | 202.82 | 319.21 | 285.06 | 8 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/21/2026, 5:26:10 PM |