🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 3 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
64
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 376 | lj | 245.54 | 334.84 | 275.44 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:12:06 PM |
| 377 | lj | 242.19 | 331.86 | 274.17 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:12:04 PM |
| 378 | lj | 252.05 | 343.84 | 275.92 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:12:00 PM |
| 379 | lj | 248.70 | 346.01 | 273.98 | 8 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:11:56 PM |
| 380 | hj | 251.41 | 344.90 | 274.20 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:11:50 PM |
| 381 | lj | 252.74 | 342.51 | 270.75 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/27/2026, 8:14:48 AM |
| 382 | lj | 254.34 | 348.52 | 274.46 | 8 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/27/2026, 8:14:45 AM |
| 383 | lj | 250.77 | 337.01 | 271.43 | 8 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/27/2026, 8:14:43 AM |
| 384 | lj | 252.69 | 337.99 | 276.01 | 8 | 67% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/27/2026, 8:14:41 AM |
| 385 | lj | 252.70 | 341.07 | 272.11 | 8 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/27/2026, 8:14:39 AM |
| 386 | lj | 251.04 | 340.11 | 275.12 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/27/2026, 8:14:37 AM |
| 387 | lj | 252.24 | 338.36 | 271.59 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/27/2026, 8:14:33 AM |
| 388 | lj | 248.40 | 344.10 | 270.27 | 8 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/27/2026, 8:14:27 AM |
| 389 | lj | 255.15 | 342.43 | 275.49 | 8 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/27/2026, 8:14:23 AM |
| 390 | lj | 246.51 | 337.79 | 275.67 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/27/2026, 8:14:20 AM |
| 391 | lj | 248.07 | 325.35 | 274.47 | 8 | 54% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/27/2026, 8:14:14 AM |
| 392 | lj | 253.19 | 343.84 | 273.99 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/27/2026, 8:14:03 AM |
| 393 | lj | 251.32 | 342.69 | 269.20 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/27/2026, 8:13:58 AM |
| 394 | lj | 250.26 | 339.72 | 274.63 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/27/2026, 8:13:49 AM |
| 395 | lj | 251.65 | 351.00 | 273.69 | 8 | 91% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/27/2026, 8:13:43 AM |
| 396 | lj | 245.57 | 321.00 | 274.00 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/27/2026, 8:13:40 AM |
| 397 | lj | 251.13 | 342.55 | 274.93 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/27/2026, 8:13:29 AM |
| 398 | lj | 252.47 | 343.21 | 276.11 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/27/2026, 8:13:25 AM |
| 399 | lj | 255.44 | 348.74 | 275.21 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/27/2026, 8:13:20 AM |
| 400 | lj | 251.03 | 341.50 | 271.67 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/27/2026, 8:13:15 AM |