🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 3 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
64
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 326 | lj | 250.45 | 344.05 | 275.85 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:39:24 AM |
| 327 | lj | 253.20 | 341.74 | 274.28 | 8 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:39:20 AM |
| 328 | lj | 252.57 | 330.21 | 273.98 | 9 | 64% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:39:16 AM |
| 329 | lj | 250.03 | 336.54 | 276.08 | 9 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:39:12 AM |
| 330 | ldbhop | 257.73 | 334.57 | 288.10 | 10 | 50% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:19:28 PM |
| 331 | ldbhop | 240.31 | 298.70 | 272.07 | 9 | 27% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:19:26 PM |
| 332 | ldbhop | 245.12 | 333.05 | 285.83 | 10 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:19:24 PM |
| 333 | ldbhop | 252.41 | 316.50 | 291.64 | 10 | 28% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:19:14 PM |
| 334 | ldbhop | 255.16 | 341.56 | 283.80 | 9 | 64% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:19:11 PM |
| 335 | ldbhop | 263.64 | 359.02 | 289.32 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:19:07 PM |
| 336 | ldbhop | 248.97 | 332.58 | 269.19 | 9 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:19:06 PM |
| 337 | ldbhop | 241.51 | 324.83 | 284.51 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:18:59 PM |
| 338 | ldbhop | 245.21 | 339.10 | 290.23 | 9 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:18:56 PM |
| 339 | ldbhop | 247.21 | 303.13 | 285.97 | 10 | 19% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:18:49 PM |
| 340 | ldbhop | 244.86 | 334.15 | 282.64 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:18:40 PM |
| 341 | lj | 254.18 | 343.59 | 275.15 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:16:42 PM |
| 342 | lj | 256.67 | 349.09 | 276.05 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:15:26 PM |
| 343 | lj | 252.84 | 339.92 | 274.42 | 9 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:15:15 PM |
| 344 | lj | 255.72 | 339.82 | 274.65 | 9 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:15:05 PM |
| 345 | lj | 250.87 | 337.96 | 273.98 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:14:53 PM |
| 346 | lj | 253.32 | 344.97 | 274.87 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:14:47 PM |
| 347 | lj | 253.34 | 350.78 | 275.42 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:14:42 PM |
| 348 | lj | 252.63 | 347.54 | 275.12 | 8 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:14:33 PM |
| 349 | lj | 249.27 | 334.70 | 273.09 | 8 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:14:30 PM |
| 350 | lj | 250.16 | 332.13 | 276.18 | 9 | 63% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/28/2026, 5:14:25 PM |