🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 3 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | lj | 254.96 | 336.39 | 274.94 | 9 | 63% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:40:53 AM |
| 302 | lj | 248.23 | 331.49 | 275.36 | 9 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:40:51 AM |
| 303 | lj | 248.05 | 339.06 | 275.16 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:40:48 AM |
| 304 | lj | 253.62 | 347.57 | 274.58 | 8 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:40:46 AM |
| 305 | lj | 249.85 | 341.95 | 274.39 | 8 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:40:41 AM |
| 306 | lj | 256.96 | 349.04 | 275.56 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:40:39 AM |
| 307 | lj | 254.96 | 344.80 | 272.91 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:40:34 AM |
| 308 | lj | 243.84 | 327.71 | 275.41 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:40:32 AM |
| 309 | lj | 249.42 | 341.71 | 274.60 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:40:30 AM |
| 310 | lj | 246.66 | 330.82 | 275.71 | 8 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:40:27 AM |
| 311 | lj | 248.09 | 334.89 | 275.10 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:40:25 AM |
| 312 | lj | 253.60 | 329.38 | 275.44 | 9 | 58% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:40:23 AM |
| 313 | lj | 251.48 | 343.14 | 274.41 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:40:20 AM |
| 314 | lj | 254.98 | 334.68 | 275.51 | 9 | 64% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:40:18 AM |
| 315 | lj | 251.80 | 343.17 | 274.39 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:40:12 AM |
| 316 | lj | 250.29 | 334.95 | 274.58 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:40:10 AM |
| 317 | lj | 250.32 | 347.05 | 275.37 | 8 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:40:07 AM |
| 318 | lj | 250.30 | 340.84 | 275.58 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:40:05 AM |
| 319 | lj | 251.44 | 342.15 | 275.65 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:40:00 AM |
| 320 | lj | 249.42 | 342.53 | 275.12 | 8 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:39:56 AM |
| 321 | lj | 253.09 | 339.42 | 275.14 | 9 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:39:52 AM |
| 322 | lj | 254.03 | 343.93 | 275.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:39:42 AM |
| 323 | lj | 247.01 | 335.11 | 274.60 | 9 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:39:40 AM |
| 324 | lj | 245.06 | 332.23 | 273.76 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:39:37 AM |
| 325 | lj | 255.59 | 348.57 | 275.12 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:39:32 AM |