🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 2 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 276 | lj | 252.69 | 343.73 | 275.72 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:29:47 PM |
| 277 | lj | 254.88 | 345.93 | 275.35 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:29:43 PM |
| 278 | lj | 251.97 | 339.71 | 273.95 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:29:39 PM |
| 279 | bhopinduck | 221.71 | 348.50 | 292.47 | 8 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:29:14 PM |
| 280 | bhopinduck | 197.85 | 298.74 | 249.99 | 8 | 55% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:29:06 PM |
| 281 | lj | 252.69 | 345.66 | 274.48 | 8 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:41:52 AM |
| 282 | lj | 248.62 | 338.41 | 273.42 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:41:49 AM |
| 283 | lj | 242.48 | 326.71 | 273.18 | 8 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:41:47 AM |
| 284 | lj | 254.45 | 345.92 | 275.38 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:41:45 AM |
| 285 | lj | 246.89 | 327.00 | 273.49 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:41:42 AM |
| 286 | lj | 251.47 | 341.01 | 273.60 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:41:40 AM |
| 287 | lj | 249.30 | 338.55 | 274.32 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:41:38 AM |
| 288 | lj | 253.50 | 336.85 | 272.32 | 9 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:41:36 AM |
| 289 | lj | 257.48 | 345.19 | 274.98 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:41:28 AM |
| 290 | lj | 252.86 | 346.82 | 275.62 | 8 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:41:23 AM |
| 291 | lj | 246.67 | 338.14 | 274.76 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:41:21 AM |
| 292 | lj | 243.64 | 324.46 | 274.59 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:41:18 AM |
| 293 | lj | 256.52 | 346.98 | 274.10 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:41:15 AM |
| 294 | lj | 254.68 | 342.28 | 273.90 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:41:11 AM |
| 295 | lj | 254.24 | 345.18 | 275.46 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:41:08 AM |
| 296 | lj | 253.39 | 342.26 | 275.14 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:41:06 AM |
| 297 | lj | 250.29 | 324.27 | 273.42 | 9 | 59% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:41:03 AM |
| 298 | lj | 256.44 | 347.65 | 274.21 | 9 | 87% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:41:01 AM |
| 299 | lj | 257.58 | 342.49 | 274.58 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:40:58 AM |
| 300 | lj | 254.85 | 344.52 | 275.62 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 7:40:56 AM |