🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 2 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 251 | lj | 258.42 | 350.86 | 275.29 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:33:15 PM |
| 252 | lj | 255.78 | 348.62 | 276.65 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:32:43 PM |
| 253 | lj | 256.32 | 347.36 | 274.23 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:32:28 PM |
| 254 | lj | 256.24 | 348.92 | 275.42 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:32:21 PM |
| 255 | lj | 254.00 | 343.87 | 272.67 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:32:14 PM |
| 256 | lj | 255.93 | 344.64 | 275.46 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:32:06 PM |
| 257 | lj | 254.36 | 349.57 | 275.69 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:31:53 PM |
| 258 | lj | 255.05 | 347.46 | 274.96 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:31:47 PM |
| 259 | lj | 255.03 | 350.85 | 274.56 | 9 | 93% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:31:42 PM |
| 260 | lj | 254.52 | 346.10 | 275.41 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:31:34 PM |
| 261 | lj | 255.09 | 345.39 | 275.86 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:31:30 PM |
| 262 | lj | 246.18 | 326.39 | 274.60 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:31:27 PM |
| 263 | lj | 251.57 | 338.50 | 274.59 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:31:20 PM |
| 264 | lj | 255.12 | 346.74 | 275.43 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:30:59 PM |
| 265 | lj | 252.67 | 344.92 | 276.30 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:30:54 PM |
| 266 | lj | 254.57 | 346.68 | 273.39 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:30:46 PM |
| 267 | lj | 254.63 | 345.97 | 274.77 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:30:36 PM |
| 268 | lj | 245.96 | 319.17 | 276.39 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:30:24 PM |
| 269 | lj | 254.92 | 346.69 | 274.16 | 9 | 85% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:30:19 PM |
| 270 | lj | 255.46 | 340.30 | 275.13 | 9 | 74% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:30:13 PM |
| 271 | lj | 252.66 | 346.29 | 272.99 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:30:09 PM |
| 272 | lj | 256.08 | 347.14 | 274.02 | 10 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:30:05 PM |
| 273 | lj | 252.83 | 342.05 | 273.29 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:30:01 PM |
| 274 | lj | 251.34 | 339.37 | 275.34 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:29:57 PM |
| 275 | lj | 253.56 | 341.74 | 274.50 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:29:51 PM |