🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 11 hours ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24479
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24479)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2551 | lj | 255.15 | 345.03 | 275.10 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:41:41 AM |
| 2552 | lj | 250.94 | 332.66 | 276.00 | 9 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:41:34 AM |
| 2553 | lj | 253.94 | 343.13 | 275.18 | 9 | 79% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:41:24 AM |
| 2554 | lj | 254.26 | 339.73 | 273.80 | 9 | 80% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:41:12 AM |
| 2555 | lj | 251.79 | 331.47 | 276.18 | 9 | 66% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:41:09 AM |
| 2556 | lj | 255.28 | 341.31 | 273.69 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:41:01 AM |
| 2557 | lj | 253.72 | 338.78 | 275.08 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:40:55 AM |
| 2558 | lj | 253.42 | 340.74 | 274.86 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:40:53 AM |
| 2559 | lj | 247.37 | 327.31 | 274.30 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:40:51 AM |
| 2560 | lj | 254.89 | 340.25 | 274.78 | 9 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:40:45 AM |
| 2561 | lj | 255.63 | 337.27 | 274.61 | 9 | 72% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:40:38 AM |
| 2562 | lj | 255.58 | 342.42 | 274.33 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:40:35 AM |
| 2563 | lj | 255.76 | 343.22 | 276.28 | 9 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:40:27 AM |
| 2564 | lj | 252.13 | 334.04 | 274.33 | 9 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:40:22 AM |
| 2565 | lj | 255.09 | 337.65 | 274.61 | 9 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:40:17 AM |
| 2566 | lj | 253.81 | 338.66 | 275.46 | 9 | 73% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:40:09 AM |
| 2567 | lj | 256.13 | 345.11 | 275.95 | 9 | 82% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:40:03 AM |
| 2568 | lj | 253.40 | 337.00 | 275.47 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:39:55 AM |
| 2569 | lj | 255.07 | 340.11 | 275.58 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:39:44 AM |
| 2570 | lj | 250.06 | 328.16 | 273.68 | 9 | 63% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:39:40 AM |
| 2571 | lj | 255.53 | 340.72 | 275.89 | 9 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:39:33 AM |
| 2572 | lj | 253.29 | 333.85 | 273.25 | 9 | 69% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:39:29 AM |
| 2573 | lj | 256.44 | 344.85 | 274.32 | 9 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:39:21 AM |
| 2574 | lj | 250.56 | 332.77 | 275.12 | 9 | 75% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:39:19 AM |
| 2575 | lj | 253.11 | 330.25 | 274.06 | 9 | 65% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 8/18/2026, 6:39:13 AM |