🇺🇸 Пердачок
Last seen 2 days ago
Rank #1
Legend
🇺🇸 United States
RECORDS HELD
ldbhop 275.74cj 274.86dropcj 274.77dropscj 273.62dropmscj 269.24dropdscj 267.90realldbhop 265.50hj 259.12upbhopinduck 220.35ladder 199.47
Best Jump
283.60
Avg Jump
241.11
Total Jumps
24417
Jumps (7d)
83
Time Played
70h
Jump History
Top Jumps
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ldbhop | 283.60 | 373.73 | 311.55 | 9 | 84% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 2 | wj | 278.86 | 367.18 | 308.50 | 9 | 80% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 3 | dcj | 276.25 | 361.12 | 309.54 | 9 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 4 | dropcj | 276.21 | 355.39 | 309.46 | 8 | 72% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 5 | ldbhop | 275.74 | 366.47 | 299.03 | 9 | 92% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 6 | dropdscj | 275.14 | 357.59 | 308.67 | 7 | 70% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 7 | dropmscj | 274.93 | 364.72 | 302.53 | 8 | 87% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 8 | wj | 274.90 | 358.32 | 299.90 | 9 | 80% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 9 | cj | 274.86 | 360.53 | 299.76 | 9 | 89% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 10 | dropcj | 274.77 | 363.13 | 298.67 | 9 | 81% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 11 | dcj | 274.38 | 364.69 | 299.75 | 9 | 88% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 12 | mcj | 274.19 | 374.72 | 307.97 | 10 | 86% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 13 | scj | 273.99 | 360.48 | 298.04 | 9 | 81% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 14 | dropscj | 273.62 | 359.82 | 299.89 | 9 | 86% | usp | ▶ replay |
| 15 | cj | 272.18 | 358.96 | 302.82 | 9 | 76% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 16 | dropscj | 271.56 | 362.18 | 306.18 | 8 | 79% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 17 | scj | 271.16 | 355.99 | 301.71 | 9 | 73% | scout | ▶ replay |
| 18 | dscj | 270.42 | 355.76 | 299.15 | 9 | 77% | knife | ▶ replay |
| 19 | wj | 270.28 | 361.29 | 293.93 | 10 | 83% | p90 | ▶ replay |
| 20 | dscj | 269.83 | 358.20 | 299.06 | 7 | 85% | scout | ▶ replay |
Page 1 / 12
Next →
All Tracked Jumps (24417)
| # | Type | Distance | Max Speed | Prestrafe | Strafes | Sync | Weapon | Map | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 226 | hj | 244.85 | 308.57 | 274.04 | 9 | 36% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/30/2026, 3:11:21 PM |
| 227 | bhopinduck | 197.70 | 308.69 | 249.10 | 8 | 71% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:48:13 PM |
| 228 | bhopinduck | 197.03 | 302.34 | 247.27 | 8 | 70% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:48:10 PM |
| 229 | bhopinduck | 198.44 | 315.98 | 249.97 | 8 | 91% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:48:05 PM |
| 230 | bhopinduck | 194.06 | 305.18 | 254.77 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:47:59 PM |
| 231 | bhopinduck | 207.62 | 328.80 | 288.19 | 8 | 81% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:47:57 PM |
| 232 | bhopinduck | 202.59 | 321.10 | 293.37 | 7 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:47:52 PM |
| 233 | bhopinduck | 220.26 | 351.96 | 298.80 | 9 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:47:46 PM |
| 234 | bhopinduck | 194.34 | 291.49 | 249.02 | 8 | 50% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:47:40 PM |
| 235 | bhopinduck | 214.38 | 314.62 | 294.02 | 8 | 28% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:47:38 PM |
| 236 | bhopinduck | 213.57 | 314.36 | 291.21 | 8 | 30% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:47:35 PM |
| 237 | bhopinduck | 198.70 | 311.68 | 250.65 | 7 | 91% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:47:30 PM |
| 238 | bhopinduck | 210.54 | 333.75 | 289.66 | 8 | 78% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:47:22 PM |
| 239 | bhopinduck | 193.67 | 309.15 | 250.55 | 7 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:47:20 PM |
| 240 | bhopinduck | 203.73 | 320.71 | 288.89 | 8 | 76% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:47:17 PM |
| 241 | bhopinduck | 188.80 | 295.86 | 249.41 | 7 | 77% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:47:15 PM |
| 242 | bhopinduck | 195.39 | 311.28 | 250.49 | 7 | 84% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:47:10 PM |
| 243 | bhopinduck | 195.80 | 309.00 | 244.24 | 8 | 86% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:47:08 PM |
| 244 | bhopinduck | 214.34 | 342.95 | 282.82 | 8 | 89% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:47:06 PM |
| 245 | bhopinduck | 211.24 | 336.79 | 286.20 | 9 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:47:01 PM |
| 246 | bhopinduck | 222.54 | 354.56 | 299.75 | 8 | 91% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:46:49 PM |
| 247 | bhopinduck | 200.82 | 317.90 | 251.58 | 8 | 91% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:46:47 PM |
| 248 | bhopinduck | 199.54 | 302.85 | 252.51 | 7 | 68% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:46:45 PM |
| 249 | bhopinduck | 196.41 | 310.03 | 249.63 | 8 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:46:21 PM |
| 250 | lj | 258.02 | 346.48 | 275.54 | 10 | 83% | usp | kz_longjumps2 | 9/29/2026, 5:46:10 PM |